#
# # #

PSB Agent

Name of Zone - Gurgaon
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 Gurgaon SATISH JHUND SARAI ABAD,BABRA BAKIPUR,KHAWASPUR 8053509174, 9560073260
2 Gurgaon CHATTARPAL KHARKHARI,BASLAMBI,TATARPUR 8813867707, 8527555561
3 rohtak SUKHVIR SINGH NANDAL 9991116544, 9992966299
4 Sirsa LUNA RAM SUBA KHERA, BIRUWALAGUDA, BARAGUDA 9991908467
5 Mewat MOHD IKBAL ALLAHABAD,BHOORIYAKI 9813588487, 9416188487
6 Mewat MOHD KHALID JARAULI,CHANDANKI 9812020696, 9991430696
7 Rewari KIRAN YADAV PRANPURA,ALIYAWAS,CHIMNAWAS 8930945751
8 sirsa GAGANDEEP SINGH PANIWALA MOHRIKA,JOGIWALA 9992619740, 9417290487
Name of zone - Faridkot 
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 FDK TERSEM SINGH GHANIA, WARA BHAI KA 9465420176
2 INDU BALA GHUGIANA, BURJ MASTAN, MACHAKI KHURD 9592817234
3 YUDHVIR SINGH SANDHANWALA, CHUGEWALA, RAJOWALA, KABAL WALA 9530507192
4 AMANDEEP SINGH DALLEWALA, GHONIWALA, KHILCHIAN 9815704913
5 VIJAY KUMAR FATEHGARH, GOBINDGARH 9815185979
6 JASWINDER SINGH VEERENWALA KALAN,KANIANWALI, BHAG SINGH WALA, GHUDUWALA 9530707262
7 JAVER JUNG KAUNI, SADEKE 9855858204
8 PARVINDER KAUR MARAR, SANGATPURA, AHEL, CHAK SEMA 9781312456
9 CHAMKAUR SINGH SHER SINGH WALA, DHAB SHER SINGH WALA 9915957236
10 SARABJEET KAUR MANI SINGH WALA , BIHLEWALA  9464218733
11 JASWINDER SINGH BEHBAL KHURD, ROMANA ALBEL SINGH 9915306155
12 FEROZPUR/FAZILKA SUDESH KUMAR PALI WALA, CHAK PALI WALA, SINGHE WALA, CHAK SINGHE WALA, CHAK DHUMAL  9915115854
13 JASBIR SINGH CHAK KHERE WALA, KATHGARH, DHANI KARTAR SINGH 9914974007
14 NATHU RAM GUMJAL , USMAN KHERA 9592320314
15 SUBHASH CHANDER KALLAR KHERA, PANI WALA MAHLA, TOOT WALA 9463891116
16 BUDH PARKASH SINGH  CHANGA RAI UTTAR, BULA RAI UTTAR, BULA RAI HITHAR, MEGA PANJ GRAIN 9914815431
17 MANDEEP KUMAR GOLU KA MAUR, MOHAN KE HITHAR, NANARI KHOKHAR 9781957151
18 JASPREET SINGH CHAK MAHANTA WALA, KUTTI, MAHANTA WALA 9781931958
19 BALDEV SINGH CHAK LAKHO WALI, LAKHO WALI, HAUZ KHAS, CHHAPRIANWALI, CHAK PAKHI 9780930064
20 SHILPY RANI CHAK MARINA, KHADOOR, CHHIANPARI 9592271918
21 KULWINDER SINGH KATORA, SHER SINGH WALA, KAMALGARH KHURD, AWAN, PANDORI JATTAN 9464410470
22 NAVJOT KAUR PHEMIWALA, LEHRA BET, JUGGEWALA, TIBBI ARAIAN 9781030403
23 GURPREET SINGH DOD, BHARDI BHAN, BHURE KHURD, PEER KHAN SHEIKH, KHANGARH 84378-12031
24 MOGA HARPREET KAUR KOKRI PHULA SINGH, KOKRI HIRAN 75081-19503
25 JAGDEV SINGH DAGRU 98763-36417
26 KANWAR PAL SINGH SADA SINGH WALA, DAULATPUR UCHA 99140-07583
27 SATVEER KAUR  DADDAHOR, KOREWALA KHURD, WADDAGHAR, SOSAN 88729-41608
28 MOHAN SINGH SANGATPURA 98559-48279
29 SUKHJINDER KAUR SAHOKE 78374-98023
30 JAGJEET SINGH  LANDE 88726-32758
31 GURJEET SINGH MACHIKE 98761-31104
32 GURDEV SINGH BEHRAMKE, FATEHGARH JUGGIAN, DHARAN SINGH WALA, KHAMBE, MELAK KANGAN, RAMGARH 98556-14570
33 KULWINDER SINGH MASITAN, CHIRAGSHAH, DANEWALA, RAOWALA, KADARWALA, MANDER, KILLI GANDERIAN 94171-33989
34 JAGSIR SINGH DAMARU KHURD, DAMARU KALAN 95927-67132
35 LAKHVEER SINGH CHARIK , MANDIRA NAWAN, MANDIRA PURANA, JAITU KHOSA 88722-29632
36 SUKHCHAIN SINGH CHANDPURANA 99148-41175
37 SUKHCHAIN SINGH DATA, BHINDER KHURD 73550-42845
38 PARMINDER SINGH   PATTI SANDHWAN WALA, TARE WALA MOGA 94633-82389
39 YADWINDER SINGH HARIYEWALA,NATHEWALA,MALAKALAN 98555-05014
40 HARJEET KAUR BHAGIKE 94171-27796
Name of zone - GURDASPUR
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 GURDASPUR REKHA Lakhowal, Keshopur 9464792022
2 Alisa Dalechak, Chandu Suja 9876675246
3 Ravinder Singh Balewal, Burjaria, Chota Jaura Singh,  9464097706
4 Mintu Dharmkot Bagga, Bacho ka the 9780052180
5 Balwinder Kumar Haruwal, Jaura Singh, Vinjwa 9814905026
6 MANDEEP KAUR Mallinwala, Khanowal, dadowal 7696306375
7 KAMALJIT Mashleya, Rawal, Dhakla 9417073913
8 RAJWANT KAUR Sarwali, Nangal 9814813782
9 BALJIT KAUR Bijliwal, Mirza Jan 9814812792
10 BALWINDER KAUR Bal 9915981177
11 NEELAM  Kang 9781773202
12 GURDEV SINGH Dargabad, Dallowal, Dhessian, Lukmanian, Lukmanian Khurd 9478595880
13 TARSEM LAL  Gurdas Nangal, Nawa Pind, Parowal, Rajputtan 7508113560
14 RANDEEP KAUR Sakhowal, Chhilowal, Khojala 9478492338
15 KABAL SINGH  Dhapai, New Dhapai 9779521051
16 LUKESH KUMAR Bhamri 9041546671
17 LOVEPREET KAUR Manesh, Dhande, Moor, Therpur 9501952808
18 KULDIP SINGH  Shahpur Goraya, Bhutana Tullian, Bhagtana, Boharwala 8437944123
19 GURNAM SINGH  Talwandi Goraya, Samrai, Tarpala 9914467923
20 AMRIK LAL Bolewal 9815750393
21 Harjinder Kaur Malakwal, Panwan, Seikhwan 9815922965
22  RAMAN KUMARI Bharo Harni, Haweli Harni, Langer Kot, Saidpur Harni  9855870930
23  SUNITA Raowal, Ladupur, Jafarpur, Kotli Rawalan, Kiri Afgana, Chack Yaqub 9814174146
24 PATHANKOT PARAS RAM  Kiri Khurd, Chakal, Mera Kalan, Main Abadi Shura, Khurd Nagal, Sahora Khurd, Sharif Chak 9463693944
Name of Zone - HOSHIARPUR
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 HOSHIARPUR Raman Kumar GUJJAR KATRALA  9878144959
SANGHO KATRALA
TIDHO KATRALA
2 SUKHWINDER SINGH SUNDIAYAN 9530628524
SAGRAN
GAG SULTAN
JALAL CHAK
3 VINOD KUMAR NANGAL KHUNGA 9915829905, 9646171108
DARGAH HERI
4 BIRENDER KUMAR BHAGOWAL 9592189287
SARAEIN
BASSI BULO
5 SUNDEEP LAL KALUPUR 9816428261
LAKSIYAN
KHARAR RAWAL BASSI
6 PARVEEN KUMAR PADRAN 9872179254
7 JASVIR SINGH VEDESARON 9915185999, 9463502265
8 VARINDER KUMAR KHANAURA 9878960333, 9779208328
9 NAWANSHAHAR NARESH KUMAR BHAGOWAL 9779609689
GOLU MAZRA
TUNDEWAL
BALLEWAL
10 AMARJIT SHARMA MEHANPUR 9417064128
11 DEVINDER KUMAR TAKRALA 9417445624, 9501604784
12 JEEWAN KUMAR SHEIK HUPUR 9915468032
13 JAGTAR SINGH NANGAL JATTAN 8146147495
PANDRAWAL
14 HOSHIARPUR HARDEEP SINGH LODHI CHAKK 9478783997
RAJPUR
GAHOT
SALAHPUR
Name of Zone - Jaipur
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 Sri Ganganagar Sanjay 8 BNW, 9 BNW, 10 BNW, 12 BNW, 13 BNW (DULRAS, 15 BNW (SIMANG, 16 BNW (SHAMSI, 14 BNW (DHARAM 9772218737,8875485170
2 Rajendra Kumar 1 LNP, 2 LNP, 3 LNP, 1 ML, 5 LNP, 4 LNP 9982026437
3 Bhem Sen 4 BGS, 2 BGS, 3 BGS, 1 BNW (HAKMAB, 33 KSD, 32 KSD, 30 KSD (CHAMAR, 28 KSD, 27 KSD,29 KSD, 1 BGS, 2 SDS, 4 SDS 7665274121,9667465273
4 Jaspal  31 KSD, 34 KSD (BUDHAR, 2 BNW, 3 BNW, 5 BNW (FATEHSI, 7 BNW, 17 SDS, 16 SDS, 14 SDS, 13 SDS 8952828191 / 9928836848
5 Shyopat Dagla 33 GB (RURAL), 29 GB-B (RURAL), 29 GB-A (RURAL), 1 SVSM-B 8104211285,9587630280
6 Jaskaran Singh 18 GB, 16 GB, 17 GB, 19 GB, 20 GB, 21 GB 9783060061
7 Satnam Singh 23 GB, 25 GB, 24 GB, 22 GB, 13 GB 9694008808
8 Inderjit Kaur 2 JKM, 2 KWM, 1 SAD, 2 SAD, 3 SAD, 7 LC, 2 MSD, 1 BGD, 2 BGD 8107732682,9672263682
9 Lakhwinder Singh 15 GB, 8 BGD-A, 8 BGD-B, 8 BGD-C, 7 BGD, 6 BGD, 5 BGD, 3 BGD, 4 BGD, 3 BGM, 4 BGM, 1 JKM 8239977176
10 Sunil Jakhar 32 GB, 31 GB (RURAL), 28 GB-B, 28 GB-A, 27 GB, 26 GB 9772312918,7742862919
11 Raghuveer Singh 12 g, 14 g, 5 H, 6 H, 11 G, 13 g 9166596761
12 Rahul 8 g II, 10 g, 9 g, 2 h II, 2 h I, 8 g I, 27 GG 9828165199
13 Santosh Kayath  27 BB, 25 BB I, 23 BB (RURAL), 7 EEA, 8 EEA, 4 RB 8094031961
14 surendra kaur 6 CC,20 BB III, 1 DD, 2 DD, 24 BB (RURAL), 20 BB I 9602622163
15 Usha Rani 5 RB, 1 JJ, 6 RB, 7 RB 9667739499
16 Sukhpal Kaur 43 RB, 45 RB, 44 RB, 42 RB, 41 RB, 40 RB, 39 RB 9875013066,8094173668,8094236163
17 Vinod Dayma 49 LNP, 48 LNP, 50 LNP, 83 LNP, 84 LNP 9509265557
18 Het Ram 1 PP, 2 PP, 1 EEA-II, HUNATPURA 8094788146,7820979505
19 Balvinder Singh 1 EEA-I, 14 EEA, FARASEWALA, BARANI, 12 EEA, 3 EEA, 2 EEA, 29 AML 9636796184
20 Madan Lal 62 LNP, 63 LNP, 57 LNP, SARDARPURA, BARANI, 54 LNP, 53 LNP, 55 LNP 8003978510
21 Sita Ram 8 NP, KARAWALI, 22 NP, 14 NP 9521722851,9461377230
22 Virendra Kumar Godara 30 NP, 28 NP, 27 NP-A, 27 NP-B, 24 NP, 10 NP, 11 NP, 12 NP, 13 NP, 21/23 NP 9929528395
23 Jitendra Kumar 33 NP, AMARGARH, 37 NP, 38 NP, 36 NP, 45 NP, 55 NP, 56 NP 9649586950
24 Ram Kumar 15 NP, 4 SAD, 6 SAD, 18 NP, 19 NP, 16/17 NP, 8 SAD, 9 SAD, 7 SAD, 5 SAD, 6 MSD, 4 MSD, 5 MSD 9602660138
25 Suman Bai 5 BB, 7 BB, 4 BB, 3 BB, 6 BB, 5 BB 9667055667,9784222392
26 Deepika 3 KK, 2 KK, 7 KK, 4 KK, 5 KK, 6 KK, 1 KK 7230880649
27 Vinod Kumar 31 RB II, 31 RB III, 49 RB, 1 PS, 2 PS, 12 ML, 13 ML 8094339592
28 Ved Pal 32 ML, 13 TK, 15 TK, 14 TK, 3 NP, 2 NP, 1 NP, 33 ML 9784967659
29 Tonk Radhay Shyam SHRI SUKHPURA, VIJAI GOVINDPURA, ANATPURA, DEOPURA, GANGAPURA, SANGRAMPURA, AGARPURA 9166900732,7891172759
30 Alwar Gopal Singh SURJANPUR, BASAI ABHAIRAM, DWARAPUR, RAJPURA JAGEER 9414470543
31 Rama Kant Sharma BAS BEESA, BARH DOLI, KOLA KA BAS,BHOODIYAWAS 9269836901
JALANDHAR ZONE
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 Jalandhar  Rajwinder Kumar  Raipur 99156-75578
    Rajouri  
    Achan chak  
2  Kulwant Singh  Jaffal Jhinger 98728-29715
    jalowal colony  
    Malhi Nangal  
3  Sujit Kumar Sood  B.Khurd 98784-86050
    B.Kalan  
    Pandori Rajputan  
4  Renu  Randhawa 98724-22760
    Surja  
5  Rajinder Kumar  Aladinpur 99158-75445
    Alipur  
    Kasampur  
    Rehmanpur  
6  Rakesh Kumar  Jalalpur Kalan  95921-39592
    Khurd khosa  
    Sidhupur  
7  Hukam Singh  Jahangir  98727-49545
    Jamitgarh Khose  
8  Kuldip Kaur  Dhirpur 89683-09019
    Kudowal  
9 Kapurthala  Jarnail Singh  Pipli 98144-39599,98785-35968
10  Gagandeep Singh  Gajipur 99156-98090
    W.Kadem  
    W.Mouja  
    W.harnampur  
    W.Khuda bkh  
11  Rajwant Kaur  sawal 94647-94713
    Haidrabad bet  
12  Sarabjit Singh  Awan  99153-21095,98768-12776
    Kaluwal  
13  Ranchit Sharma  Devanwala  73550-79852
    Jhugianwala  
14  Karamvir Singh  Nangal 90416-21131
15  Lovepreet Singh  Kishan Singh Wala 84275-82715
16 Sukhdev Singh Shiekhanwala 99145-08028
Name of zone - Guwahati 
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 JORHAT BIKASH PASWAN SENSOWA GAON, BARBHETA CHAPORI, CHUTIA KARI, GORIAHABI, RONGAI HABI 9854844711
2 SILCHAR SATINATH ROY CHOTO JELENGA PART III, JOGIR BOND GRANT 9854618288
3 IMPHAL THOKCHOM SHYAMCHAL SINGH MOIDANGPOK KHULLEN, SHAJIROK 9856014126
4 IMPHAL WAIROKPAM BOMBEICHAND MOIDANGPOK KHUNOU, NEW KEITHELMANBI, LILONG 9615509586
5 IMPHAL KH. PREMJIT SINGH KHURAI KONSAM LEIKAI, KAIRANG MEITEI, KHURAI SAJOR LEIKAI, CHINGANBAM LEIKAI 9856999992
Name of zone - Chandigarh
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 SOLAN LATA DEVI Kueru Sehrol  7832010263
Kalyanpur
Loha 
Samoh Brahmanan 
Dhena 
Bater 
2 SOLAN GOPAL CHAND Bayantlu  9805936702
Chahat
Guradu 
Kharakiyali 
Thangar 
Dhar Jatan 
Dhar Brahmanan 
Rajhina 
Soawa
Brahmanan 
Badog 
Nanog 
Tanseta 
Samlech
Bhajolu 
3 MOHALI JAGVINDER SINGH Sitab  Garh 7508052659
Ram Garh Budha
Singh Pura
Nabha
Mahi Wala
Isa Pur
Dhanoni
4 ROOPNAGAR /ROPAR AMARJIT SINGH Jindwari 9417652925
Behlu
Klitran
Khanpur
Nangli
5 JOGINDERPAL SINGH Kotla 9417144075
Lakher, Dhanera
Mehndali Khurd
Mindwa
Paharpur
Samlah
6 PRABHJOT SINGH Kumbhewal 9463563987
Lakhno
Lasari
7 GURJIT SINGH Bhoje Majra 9464451552
Bhallian
Suleman Sikho
8 FATEHGARH SAHIB GURSHARAN SINGH Chari 9814699005
Kotla Badla 
Badla 
Rayya 
Bhuta
9 AMANDEEP KAUR Amrala  9872133159
Gagarwal  
Maheshpura
10 GURPREET SINGH Farur 9592143130
Ranwan 
Bilaspur 
11 GURVINDER SINGH Uddalpur  9463294249
Mullanpur 
Ladpuri
Mehdoodan
Abdulapur
12 PARMINDER SINGH Rangheri Kalan  9501347347
Rangheri Khurd 
Mudrian 
Badali 
Jhambala 
Govardhanpur 
13 MOHALI AMRITPAL SINGH Khair Pur 9463887785
Sheikh  Pura
Nan Heri
Naggal
Rakauli
LAKHANAUR
Jhingran
14 Sirmour Jasmeet Kaur Ambwala Singh Pura (108) 8889480457
Patti Natha Singh (112)
Baroti Wala (109)
Akal Garh (107)
Shivpur (102)
Bhungarni (100)
Haripur Tohana (101)
Name of Zone -  CHENNAI
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 Bidar Mr. Anil Kumar Yernalli 9902014081
Bompalli
Islam pur
Siddapur
Sangvi
Name of zone - PATIALA
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 SANGRUR AJAIB SINGH Kadial 98781-25070
Munshiwala
dharamgarh channan
Samuran
2 PATIALA AMRINDER SINGH reeth Kheri 99156-54106
Majri Akalian
Hardaspur
Baran
3 BALRAM SINGH Mehtabgarh 99911-11329
Ojha
khatauli
Ganeshpur
4 BHAGWANT SINGH Rano Khurd 94171-52401
Rano Kalan
Jhambali
Tarkheri Khurd
Tarkheri Kalan
5 GURBINDER SINGH Dakonda 78148-38005
Shahpur
Rampur Sahiwal
6 GURPREET KAUR Maulviwala 97790-04750
Salewala
Noorpura
7 GURPREET SINGH sarkara 98551-81108
Badla
Pipal Kheri
Pipli Teza
Sekhupur
8 SANGRUR HARDEEP SINGH Chathegobindpura 98725-84847
Karoda
9 PATIALA HARVINDER SINGH ahru Kalan 73571-11595
Ahru Khurd
Dagroli
Maulgarh
Rattankhera
Khansa
10 PATIALA JAGTAR SINGH Marori 88729-75248
Rattanheri
Asmanpur
11 PATIALA JASWINDER SINGH Dhangera 99884-70612
Pedhni
Pedhan
Khurd
Rajpura
12 PATIALA KULWINDER KAUR Daroli 99159-80690
13 SANGRUR NAHAR SINGH Thaska 97806-02183
Gulehri
14 PATIALA RAMANDEEP SINGH Salempur Sekha 98558-75659
bibipur
Nogawan
15 PATIALA RAVI RAM punia Khana 95920-21280
Takhatgarh
Manjal Kalan
Manjal Khurd
Badli
16 BARNALA SANDEEP KAUR Sadhowal 70874-54092
Kirpal singh wala
Gagewal
17 BARNALA SANDEEP KAUR GILL Dhaner 99144-65888
Kalal Majra
18 PATIALA SATGURU SINGH Mirzapur 99149-18883
Saflipur
Rasulpur Johra
Phalauli
19 SANGRUR SATPAL KAUR Ubhe 97790-66764
Dhaindial
Nihalgarh
20 PATIALA SHAMSHER SINGH Shadipur 98785-77201
Pror
Durd
Hussainpur
Salempur Bamnan
Mehmoodpur
21 PATIALA VARINDER  SINGH Kakepur 98723-56062
Partapgarh
Jalkhera
Dulba
Dandoa
Name of zone -Kolkata
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 Palamu Rahul Kr.Gupta (yes) Khamhi 9608553763
Kumini
Bera Kalan
Name of zone -  DELHI I
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
3 G.b.nagar Rishipal sharma Chanhali 972067009
Deorar
5   Kishan tyagi Mataur 8936996929
Asadpur nagal
Name of zone - Bhopal
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 Bhopal Kamlesh Vishwakarma Barrichheer Kheda 7692960290
Bhonrasa
Khajuria Ramdas
Narela Bazyaft
Laloi
Daknai
Semri Khurd
Garenthiya Bazyft
Karariya
Bhojapura
Ramgarha
2 Satna Rahul Agrawal Manakwar 7415731546
Sagama
3 Sehora Kapil Singh Dangi Dhagarniya 8819822061
Sihora
4 Morena Rakesh Singh Kuswaha Gobra 9826259814
Kankatpura
Pinawali
Daulsa
Nayagaon
Karaula
Bhakhari
Jakhauda
Pahadi
Sapchauli
Jaipur Alias Nayagaon
Parauli
Ransu
5 Gwalior Naval Singh Ramjipur 9753074069
Chirroli
Khadaua
Raipur Sani
6 Guna Bhaskar Raghuvanshi Pipriya Bhadau 9981681037
Piproda Haru
Renjhai
7 Dhamtari Rakesh Nirmalkar Senchua 7582032666
Semra D
Name of zone - Haryana
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 Ambala Satish Kumar Dinarpur 8607177685
Dubli
2 Karnal Manpreet Singh Mardanheri 8295473549
Bandrala
Ardana
3 Yamunanagar Arif Khan Daulatpur 9050149089
Mukkarbpur
dakwala
 
 
4 Ambala Manish Kumar Kalal Majri 9896371529
Chetan
5 Kaithal Sushil Kumar Teek 9671347328
6 Yamunanagar Jasvinder Singh Thambriyon ka Majra 9050557750
Khanpur Majra
7 Fatehabad Gurpreet Singh Raipur 9996345174
Sukhmanpur
8 Yamunanagar Sandeep Gupta Bachon  
Chuharpur Mangal Singh  
Sipianwala  
Mahmudpur  
Darpur 8684085096
9 Hissar Alkesh Sharma Dhani Jattan 9812472208
10 Karnal Karan Singh Balu 9068686545
Haslana
Zarifa Bad 
11 Fatehabad Chand Singh Chando Kalan 9466225927
Chando Khurd
Kunal
12 Kurukshetra Harjeet Kaur Khaspur 9416172966
Dolatpura
Kisangarh
Patti Kishanpura
13 Ambala Avtar Singh Khanpur 9896139926
Nagla
Naraingarh
Panjali
Bazeedpur
14 Karnal Nirmal Singh Tharwa Majra 9813144638
Kurlan
Thari
15 Yamunanagar Narender Kumar Kunjal Jattan  
Dhorang  
Sabhapur  
Kunjal Kamboyian 9671679836
16 Fatehabad Ashok Kumar Theiry 9996895425
17 Ambala Jasbir Singh Landha 9416684783
18 Karnal Ravinder Pal Alawala 9017095214
19 Yamunanagar Ram Gupta Tharpurkala 9813734420
Jaitpur
Jungle Salempur
Salempur Kohi
Mahieudinpur
20 Panchkula Udham Singh Dhani Jattan 9996250482
Talliwali
Boswal
Chetanpura
21 Fatehabad Shameem Ahmad Rampur 9671912118
Badhour
Gobindpur
Garhi Kotaha
Name of zone -Bhatinda  
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 MUKATSAR JASKARAN SINGH CHAK GANDA SINGH WALA 8146335682
    DODIANWALI  
    TAKHAT MAULANA  
2 HARMALJIT SINGH BUDHIMAL 9914173997
    BATTU  
3 JASPAL SINGH MARHAR KALAN 9915924538
    MOTLE WALA  
    CHAK MOTLE WALA  
4 GURKARANVIR SINGH KUTTIANWLA 9465414095
    KHEMA KHERA  
5 DILBAG SINGH KUNDE HALAL 8872124270
    CHAK TAMKOT  
6 GURBHEJ SINGH CHIBRAWALI 9446671956
    GANDHARD  
7 SANDEEP SINGH KOLIAN WALI 9779105608
8 JAGTAR SINGH SHAYAMKOT 8427978515
    DHANI BARKIWALI  
9 HARPREET SINGH BODIWALA KHARK 9988700333
    RANIWALA  
    TARKHANWALA  
10 NISHANVEER SINGH KHAPIANWALI 9417181622
    GULABEWALA  
11 SUKHWANT SINGH LABI DHAB 9988297298
    CHAK LABI DHAB  
12 RASPAL SINGH NURPUR KIRPALKE  9814544019
    DHANI GOPAL SINGH KI  
13 MANGAL SINGH MOHLAN 9914913550
    URRANG  
    RATTA TIBBA  
14 SAVINDER SINGH KHAKHAN WALA 9814242597
15 MANDIP KUMAR SIKHWALA 9780747703
    FATHUI KHERA  
16 KULWINDER SINGH BHULLAR WALA 9588241706
17 BALJIT SINGH KANDHU KHERA 9914340467
    TERMADA  
18 GURJANT SINGH KOTLI SANGAR 9888334317
    HARAJ  
    BASTI MAL SINGH  
    BASTI DASHMESH NAGAR  
19 BATHINDA CHAMKAUR SINGH DULE WALA 9592353933
    RAJGARH  
20 JASVIR SINGH KANGARH 9464441210
    ADAMPURA  
21 HARPREET SINGH DAN SINGH WALA 9465414579
    BHULLAR MEHMA  
    BARKANDI  
22 JASWINDER SINGH LOOL BAI 9463325822
    BAHADURGARH  JADIAN  
23 AASHU RANI BAMBHIA 9501897634
    RAI KE KHURD  
24 LABH SINGH PHULOKHARI 7837583469
    KANAKWAL RATANGARH  
25 HARPARVEEN KAUR JEOND 94641-96867
    JAIDAN  
26 SUKHWINDER SINGH BEHMAN KAUR SINGH 9464254462
    BEHMAN JASSA SINGH  
27 MANSA DHARAMVEER SINGH KANAKWALA KHELA 9855896423
    ALAMPUR  
28 DALVAR SINGH BADRA 75894-83234
29 SURAJ PAL KHERA KALAN 9855290320
    JHANDE KHURD  
30 PURSHOTAM  KARANDI 9478474060
    NAhRAN  
    MANKHERA  
    RAJ RANA  
Name of zone - Dehradun
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 Haridwar Uday Singh Khedi Shikoharpur 9548556287
 Jhabreri
2 Haridwar Nitipal  Tanda Hasangarh 9411176064
ganja Majra
gausala
3 Saharanpur Amit Kumar Rawanpur 9759899065
Sondebans
Bhadara
Allahanpur
Daulatpur
CHAKBEBEPUR
Bhukdi
Dabhera Malka
4 Saharanpur Sanjay Kumar Agwanhera 8650262785
Kayampur
Ahmedpur
Wajidpur
Bansa
5 Baghpat Updesh Kumar Dolcha 9634571583
Mukrampur
Habibpur Nagla
Haria Khera
Shajanpur Tisora
Ghatoli
6 Meerut Bjiendra Kumar Itiyara
Khera Balrampur 9634470510
Shaulana
Gagaul
7 Meerut Sonu Kumar Kareempur 9634571583
Rehmapur
Name of zone - Amritsar
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 Amritsar    Sukhwinder Singh Begowa1 98151 89651
Dialpur
Tara Ran Garh
JalluPur
2 Bikram Jit Singh Bhullarr 95925 36751
Saurian
Jeokey
Thathi
3 Malkiat Singh Ghonewala 84373 33884
 Araji Sharan
Kasowala
Araji Kasowala
Mangu Naru
Maachhi Wala
Saharan
4 Mandeep SIngh Awan Lakha Singh 9781146967
Mohle Ke
Kakakr
Tareen
Tallah
5 Gurdit Singh Boparai Khurd 88721 63416
Boparai Raj Baja Singh
Boparai Kalan
6 Shani Kotla Doom 81988 49680
Brar
Madoke
7 Lakhwinder Singh Fatta 8437936850
    Kuti wal  
    Bhalot  
    Chak Fateh Khan  
    Chak Wazid  
    Hussain Pura  
    Panju Kulal  
    Chhan Goga  
8 Gurpinder  Singh Tanana 9814539725
    Awan Basu  
    Ghoga  
    Shar Pura  
    Chhana  
    Bhagu pur Bet  
    Bhai Lalo  
9 Parminder singh Bhindi Nain 88723 73297
Verian
Jhunj
Khushu Pura
Miadi Kalan
Bhindi Aulukh Khurd
Bhindi Aulukh Kalan
Dial Ran Garh
10 TARN TARAN Suba Singh Booh 94641 19760
Burh Deva Singh
Burj Poolah
11 CharanJit Singh Usman 87289 19075
Rakh sheron
Chambal
Jatta
12 Jas Karan Singh Jwanda Kalan 85282 43643
Piddi
Shahpur
Dial
13 Swarn Singh Vernala 94179 79055
Ram Khera
Poonian
14 Tehal Chand Maneke Jhand 94642 64489
Dasuwal
15 Tan Jit  Kaur Wan Tara Singh 94177 84983
16 Gurpreet  Kaur Madar 99149 76580
Hardo chak Banba 
17 Gurmit Kaur Mahna 98550 63265
Mallah
Chinna Bidi Chand
18 Kulbir Singh Kullah 98146 49237
Saidon
19 Rajwinder Kaur Dadehar Sahib 88722 52069
Khara
Name of zone - Ludhiana
Sr.no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 Ludhiana Sarbjit  Kaur Dhanoor 8284832655
Mand  Jodhwal
Rajewal Rajputan
Gaunsgarh
Rajewal Jatan
Tanda  Kalia
Ramgarh
Chakli Adil
2 Jaswinder Kaur Kotla Daha 8592854654
Heddon Daha
Mall Majra
3 Manjit Singh Sherpur Bet 9814584680
Garhi Sanian
Fatehgarh Bet
4 Rajdeep Kaur Powat 9872263937
Salana Bet
Sahjo Majra
Chuharpur
Barma
Burj Pakka
Machhiwara Kham
Sherian
Sahibazpur
5 Prabhjot singh Kotala Bhari 9478692245
Jallanpur
Manupur
6 Sarbjit Singh Sultanpur 8437100535
 Jatana
Chak Sarai
7 Puja Rani Bassuwal 9878773064
Manuke
Lamme
Kamalpur
8 Rajinder singh Karamsar 8146395934
Ghangas
Katahari
9 Pardeep  Singh Agwar  Rahlan 9803322618
Agwar Ladhai
10 Hardeep Singh Bagli Khurd 8727073747
Bagli Kalan
Bagla
11 Jagjit singh Rattana 9711734141
Jodhan
12 Harpreet Singh Cheema 9781632812
Aloona Tola
Julanjan 
Julanja Khurd
Dau Majra
Isru
Harnampura
13 Jaswinder singh Jaspal Banger 9815944302
Bahman Majra
14 Gurdeep Singh Dehlon 9872943138
Gopalpur
Rurka
Aliwal
Kotli
leehan
15 Amninder singh Chowkimaan 9914681818
Aslana.
16 Gurpreet Singh Akalgarh 8437466626
Chhaurian
17 Jyoti Bahadurke 9363393126
Bhattian Bet
18 Amandeep Singh Dhindsa 9417778991
Bomb
Shamaspur
19 Manjit kaur Bijlipur 9855971175
Kubbe
Ghulal
20 Rajneesh Sharma Kouri 9888430035
Pheru Rain
Chak Bhai Ka
21 Gurpreet Singh Nathowal 9915419449
Shahjahanpur
22 Jaskinder Kaur Bhaini  Baringan 8872309950
Sattowal
23 Sameera Rani Bhamian Kalan 8288971662
Meonwal
Mehlon
24 Kirandeep kaur Sidhwan Kalan 9781080499
Pona
25 Balbir singh NASRALI 95922-85425
26 Gurpreet singh KIRI BHUMAL 99141-77717
27 Kulwinder Singh SARINH 99149-01539,9464664460
28 Lakhvir Singh HALWARA 85680-62616
29 Mohinderjit singh PAYAL 84378-52993
Name of zone - LUCKNOW 
Sl no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 HAMIRPUR PRASHANT KUMAR SAHU Ringna, Kinjauli 9889235452
2 MIRZAPUR RAM RAJ PAL Rampur,Padaria Khurd,HARDI KALAN,GARHAWA,JOON. 7897393438
3 MIRZAPUR SUNIL KUMAR MISHRA ASARHI,Rah Kalan,HINAUTA RAJA,GHORI,BHAREHATA,ATRAILA PANDEY, 9621639426
4 MIRZAPUR RAMRAJ Rah Kalan 9794852292
5 MIRZAPUR MANGLA PRASAD TIWARI  KARAUDA 9415545323
6 MIRZAPUR SATYA PRAKASH MISHRA  GARHAWA 9621639426
7 MIRZAPUR AJAY KAPUR MAURYA CHAK JATA,SHEKHWA, AHIRUPUR, Bairampur, BIAHUR, Bhagauti Dei, Sonpur 9415092075
8 MIRZAPUR CHANDRA MANI Tendua Kalan, GERUA, SEMARA PRATAP SINGH, TURKAHA,BHEDA, CHARAKAHA 9198877665
9 MIRZAPUR JITENDRA BAHADUR PATULIKIYA, SEMARA ARAJI, BOKARIA, SALORI, MISIRPUR, PAGAR. 9621639042
10 MIRZAPUR SURENDRA KUMAR  DEVARI MU. BIROHI,Kalna Gaharwar, MAHUARI KHURD 9935923299
11 MIRZAPUR KULDEEP KUMAR PANDEY Bhatewara,Jassa Bhagauna, RAMPUR,Argisarpatti 9794895863
12 UNNAO VINOD KUMAR Tikari Ganesh, Tajpur, Sadhara 9793775697
13 LUCKNOW SAROJ  Mankauti, Kharkuwa 9936621685
14 LUCKNOW SACHIN SAHU Gaunda mujjamnagar,  9621030399
 
Name of zone -Bareilly
Sl no. Name of district Name of BCA Name of Village Contact no.
1 Pilibhit Braham Swarup Sakatpur Abhu Dandi 9458595106
2 Pilibhit Sushil Kumar Harharpur Chathiya Tilachi Tilsanda Hasua Bilaspur Dhuriya Khurd 9917898478
3 Pilibhit Rajnish Kumar Patlijia Jaipalpur Sarai Goharpur Sanddeo Kauhara Madhakarkpur Piparia Singhpur 9410276546
4 Rampur Poloos Masih Mannunagar Mohanpur Jethania Sharoi Devraniya Sharqi Motiapur 9012331532
5 Shahjahanpur Vivek Kumar Rasulpur Mu Khutar Sunderpur Shivpuri Khanji Saidapur Khandpuri Alampur Piparia Lukmanpur Bahera Padariam Dalelpur 9169367775
6 Rampur Jiyaur Rahman Berkhedi Faijabad Bishanpur Jagir 9568807552
7 Pilibhit Sudhir Singh Keshopur Chakpur T Anandpur Kadhaiya 9719663626
8 Pilibhit Sarita Devi Khanpu Chahal Udraha Kishanpur Kalan 9758093497
9 Pilibhit Harish Chandra Fatehpur Mahholia Simra T Ghunchai 8057198992
10 Pilibhit Narendra Pal Maheshpur Sondia Ghuri Khas Ghuri Patti Mankapur Bahadia Sadia Ladpur Tehri Manpur Bisalpur Birsinghpur 9639466984
11 Pilibhit Dinesh Prasad Barkhari Mudia Kundri Barkhera 9897556366
12 Pilibhit MD Ashlam Terhalekhraj 8650365127
13 Pilibhit Omkar Rampuria Biran Karelia Santoshpur Pipria Santosh Sukhdaspur Navadia Sonupura 9411828115
14 Pilibhit Chhatra Pal Maina Kot Mustafabad Chitarpur 7078774361
15 Pilibhit Moinuddin Khan Haldidenga Tanda Surat Daga Rampuria Biran Haripur M. Phulhar Khat Diuria 9675914841
16 Pilibhit Reetram Puria Madhotanda Navadia Todarpur Kallia Kuraiya Bhimpur Naugaja Keshopur T Anandpur 9719745865
17 U S Nagar Bhairab Singh Bhankatiya 9719656749
18 Pilibhit Arvind Kumar Jadaupur Bana Bojhi Mahua Gundey Jagatpur Jadaupur Khurd Kesarpur Kalan Mangadpur 7054636099
19 Pilibhit Mohd Shahid Rasoolpur Bahadurpur Mati Mafi Mahandev Kuriakhurd Kalan Gadihar 9758993910
20 Pilibhit Jaspal Singh Haripur Singhpurta Chandpur Bari Bhujia Garwa Khera Haripur T. Chandpur Chakora Andabojhi Kajari Niranjanpur 8938832891
21 Pilibhit Tajbeem Ahmad Gora Gahluiya Shyampur Khandepur Dhanega Basupur 9411250858
22 Pilibhit Harpal Singh Kaima Turakpur Badwar Araji Baurakh Mehchandi Bahadurganj Jatpura Chahlora Dandiya 9837843828
23 Pilibhit Gurvinder Singh Turkpur Urf Bharhawan Majhara Surajpur Niwad Aithpur Tondarpur Deen Nagar 9536139240
24 Lakhimpur Kheri Arvind Kumar Deolriya Mauthikhera 9918103394
25 Lakhimpur Kheri Wafaulla Khan Parsar Mukundpur Laukikhera 9984930892
26 Lakhimpur Kheri Ajay Pal Piparia Khass Bela Pahara Karauda 9919222336
27 Rampur Mahendra Kumar Ahmadabad Shetoli Bishanpuri Alwanagla Bholapur 9690987336
28 Rampur Manish Bhanot Rampura Bujurg Paipura Rustanpur 9927472000
29 Rampur Javed Akhtar Godhi Dalki Dhawani Bujurg 9720951860
30 Pilibhit Har Narayan Nawkoond Mu Kundri Dehgla Sirsa Behri Mu Behri Eht Nawkoond A 8954953642
31 Lakhimpur Kheri Ashok Kumar Banjaria Padari Dulhapur Barkhera Faridpur Gauriya Gurela 9793639812
32 Lakhimpur Kheri Tulsi Ram Himmatpur Hariya 9795663298
33 Pilibhit Atul Pandey Ghanshyam Pur Mujha Kalan Gopalpur Chandokha Ajitpur Biha Garibpur 9760435810
34 Shahjahanpur Shashi Vindu Kumar Mishra Tahkhurd Kalan Simra Biran Mahaupur Chamra Bojhi Rautapur Kalan Rasulpur MU Khutar Harna J. Nangla Jarauli 9198418009
35 Shahjahanpur Rohit Kumar Bajpay Kurraiya MU Khanpur Laha Biran Nawazpur Lakshmipur Purena Bhimpur Sikandarpur Malhpur Maida Khera Kaimharia Matloobpur Ghanshayampur Khurd Kanja Puraina 9670297366
36 Pilibhit Ashok Kumar Bijulha Amrita Dilippur Itauri J.Biharipur Sabalpur M. Rampur Fakin Malin Kulyan Chanduiya Maniharia 9627211907
37 Pilibhit Sarvesh Kumar Rampur Fakira Bitaunia Khurd Bitaunia Kalan Bhairo Kalan Rujha Balkaranpur Gulria M. balkaranpur Beharipur M Rampura Navadia Maqsudpur Amaraiya Khurd Bailaha 9761472514
38 Pilibhit Nitin Kumar Gajraula Kalan Dodpur Gurdah Chaturbhojpur Manpur T. Madho Tanda Katpura Bhopatpur 7409647163
39 Bareilly Lalit Kumar Pindary Ashok Faizgunj Lakheri Bahpur Karampur 7830568915
40 Bareilly Vikram Singh Bharti Utrasia Mohalia Gurubojh Chhitauna Mallpur Keshopur 9012143562
41 Bareilly Dharam Veer Rai Nawada Harharpur Changell 9719119525
42 Bareilly Bhanendra Kumar Pindari Abhei Chand Ratbara Waris Patti Thana 9627660559
43 Pilibhit Jasvinder Singh Grant No 1 Lalpur Piparia Karam Grant No 2 Pandra Urf Devipur Nara Soha 9759449308
44 Pilibhit Narendra Kumar Nadha Taluka Gajraula Gajraula Kala Sisaya Nadha T Madho Tanda Pachapera Gara Jari 9837218466
For Hot Listing (Blocking)
ATM/Rupay Cards
1800-103-2278
044-47415691/2/3/4/5
For Balance Enquiry
(By Missed Call) 9223984344 (Toll Free)
All India Toll Free 1800-419-8300